RESULT MEN 1500m. DIVISION A 
Rankings as of 8/11/03
  1 154 Erben WENNEMARS NED 1:47.37   100  
  2 151 Mark TUITERT NED 1:47.55 0,18 80  
  3 187 Derek PARRA USA 1:48.80 1,43 70  
  4 152 Carl VERHEIJEN NED 1:48.89 1,52 60  
  5 153 Jochem UYTDEHAAGE NED 1:48.93 1,56 50  
  6 175 Yevgeny LALENKOV RUS 1:49.36 1,99 45  
  7 158 Petter ANDERSEN NOR 1:49.37 2,00 40  
  8 184 Chad HEDRICK USA 1:49.40 2,03 36  
  9 134 Enrico FABRIS ITA 1:49.60 2,23 32  
  10 114 Janne HÄNNINEN FIN 1:49.84 2,47 28  
  11 182 KC BOUTIETTE USA 1:49.94 2,57 26  
  12 177 Ivan SKOBREV RUS 1:50.18 2,81 24  
  13 149 Ids POSTMA NED 1:50.20 2,83 22  
  14 181 Johan RÖJLER SWE 1:50.21 2,84 20  
  15 109 Jay MORRISON CAN 1:50.44 3,07 18  
  16 116 Vesa ROSENDAHL FIN 1:50.49 3,12 16  
  17 124 Jan FRIESINGER GER 1:50.68 3,31 14  
  18 183 Chris CALLIS USA 1:50.76 3,39 13  
  19 139 Yusuke IMAI JPN 1:51.04 3,67 12  
  20 122 Jörg DALLMANN GER 1:51.11 3,74 11  
  21 125 Stefan HEYTHAUSEN GER 1:51.41 4,04 10  
  22 115 Risto ROSENDAHL FIN 1:51.47 4,10 9  
  23 173 Aleksandr KIBALKO RUS 1:51.50 4,13 8  
  24 110 Jason PARKER CAN 1:51.52 4,15 7  
  25 133 Stefano DONAGRANDI ITA 1:51.55 4,18 6  
  26 185 Tim HOFFMANN USA 1:51.76 4,39 5  
  27 176 Dmitry SHEPEL RUS 1:51.83 4,46 4  
  28 118 Mika POUTALA FIN 1:51.96 4,59 3  
  29 108 Philippe MAROIS CAN 1:51.97 4,60 2  
  30 145 Seung-Hwan LEE KOR 1:52.00 4,63 1  
  31 147 Sang-Yeop YEO KOR 1:52.04 4,67 0  
  32 121 Christian BREUER GER 1:52.05 4,68 0  
  33 140 Kesato MIYAZAKI JPN 1:52.11 4,74 0  
  33 117 Jarmo VALTONEN FIN 1:52.11 4,74 0  
  35 171 Andrey BURLYAYEV RUS 1:52.27 4,90 0  
  36 104 André VREUGDENHIL BEL 1:52.41 5,04 0  
  37 141 Takahiro USHIYAMA JPN 1:52.42 5,05 0  
  38 106 Steven ELM CAN 1:52.45 5,08 0  
  39 161 Henrik CHRISTIANSEN NOR 1:52.50 5,13 0  
  40 137 Shingo DOI JPN 1:52.62 5,25 0  
  41 165 Rune STORDAL NOR 1:52.85 5,48 0  
  42 144 Nikolay ULYANIN KAZ 1:52.93 5,56 0  
  43 111 Xuefeng GAO CHN 1:53.70 6,33 0  
  44 101 Christian ZOLLER AUT 1:53.81 6,44 0  
  45 167 Even WETTEN NOR 1:54.00 6,63 0  
  46 107 Jeff KITURA CAN 1:54.12 6,75 0  
  47 163 Øyvind GRAVEM NOR 1:54.43 7,06 0  
  48 112 Nannan JIANG CHN 1:54.54 7,17 0  
  49 180 Sebastian FALK SWE 1:54.57 7,20 0  
  50 103 Bart VELDKAMP BEL 1:55.05 7,68 0  
  51 146 Hyun-Soo LEE KOR 1:55.15 7,78 0  
  52 143 Georgiy SMIRNOV KAZ 1:56.23 8,86 0  
  53 142 Sergey PRONIN KAZ 1:56.33 8,96 0  
  54 113 Miroslav VTIPIL CZE 1:57.42 10,05 0  
  55 179 Martin HÄNGGI SUI 1:57.75 10,38 0  
  56 178 Ronald BOSKER SUI 1:57.92 10,55 0  
©Sport Computer Graphics - 8/11/03 15:37 - 2.4.324